fussball020202

Ehrenliga
Münchner Fußball Senioren-Runde

  Kleinfeld 2019 - Ergebnisse

Ehrenliga-Kleinfeld 2019 - Termine
Tag Datum Zeit Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft T   T Anmerkungen
1 26.04.2019 17:00 001 TSV Allach 09 SV Untermenzing   :    
1 26.04.2019 18:00 002 NK Dinamo München FC Eichenau   :    
1 26.04.2019 19:00 003 FC Emmering VfB München   :    
1 26.04.2019 17:00 004 SG BMW FC Neuhadern   :    
1 26.04.2019 18:00 005 DJK Pasing FC Bayern   :    
1 26.04.2019 19:00 006 SpVgg Unterhaching TSV Alling   :    
1 26.04.2019 18:00 007 SC Armin SV Stadtwerke   :    
1 26.04.2019 19:00 008 FC Biberg SG München Nord   :    
2 03.05.2019 17:00 009 FC Emmering NK Dinamo München   :    
2 03.05.2019 18:00 010 FC Neuhadern FC Eichenau   :    
2 03.05.2019 19:00 011 SV Untermenzing TSV Alling   :    
2 03.05.2019 17:00 012 TSV Allach 09 HMNK Zagreb   :    
2 03.05.2019 18:00 013 SC Armin SpVgg Unterhaching   :    
2 03.05.2019 19:00 014 SG BMW DJK Pasing   :    
2 03.05.2019 18:00 015 SV Stadtwerke FC Bayern   :    
2 07.05.2019 18:30 016 VfB München SG München Nord   :   b.Nord 
3 10.05.2019 18:00 017 SG BMW SV Untermenzing   :    
3 10.05.2019 19:00 018 DJK Pasing SG München Nord   :    
3 10.05.2019 17:00 019 SC Armin TSV Allach 09   :    
3 10.05.2019 18:00 020 FC Biberg FC Neuhadern   :    
3 10.05.2019 19:00 021 NK Dinamo München VfB München   :    
3 10.05.2019 17:00 022 HMNK Zagreb FC Bayern   :    
3 10.05.2019 18:00 023 FC Emmering SV Stadtwerke   :    
3 10.05.2019 19:00 024 SpVgg Unterhaching FC Eichenau   :    
4 17.05.2019 17:00 025 TSV Allach 09 FC Bayern   :    
4 17.05.2019 18:00 026 SV Untermenzing FC Eichenau   :    
4 17.05.2019 19:00 027 SC Armin TSV Alling   :    
4 17.05.2019 18:00 028 FC Neuhadern VfB München   :    
4 17.05.2019 19:00 029 FC Emmering SpVgg Unterhaching   :    
4 17.05.2019 17:00 030 SG BMW HMNK Zagreb   :    
4 17.05.2019 18:00 031 FC Biberg DJK Pasing   :    
4 17.05.2019 19:00 032 SV Stadtwerke SG München Nord   :    
5 24.05.2019 17:00 033 FC Emmering TSV Alling   :    
5 24.05.2019 18:00 034 SC Armin FC Eichenau   :    
5 24.05.2019 19:00 035 SV Untermenzing VfB München   :    
5 24.05.2019 18:00 036 SG BMW FC Bayern   :    
5 24.05.2019 19:00 037 TSV Allach 09 SG München Nord   :    
5 24.05.2019 17:00 038 NK Dinamo München SpVgg Unterhaching   :    
5 24.05.2019 18:00 039 FC Biberg HMNK Zagreb   :    
5 24.05.2019 19:00 040 SV Stadtwerke FC Neuhadern   :    
6 07.06.2019 17:00 041 TSV Alling SG BMW   :    
6 07.06.2019 18:00 042 FC Eichenau TSV Allach 09   :    
6 07.06.2019 19:00 043 SG München Nord SV Untermenzing   :    
6 07.06.2019 17:00 044 DJK Pasing NK Dinamo München   :    
6 07.06.2019 18:00 045 HMNK Zagreb FC Emmering   :    
6 07.06.2019 19:00 046 FC Bayern SC Armin   :    
6 07.06.2019 18:00 047 VfB München SV Stadtwerke   :    
6 07.06.2019 19:00 048 SpVgg Unterhaching FC Biberg   :    
7 14.06.2019 17:00 049 FC Emmering TSV Allach 09   :    
7 14.06.2019 18:00 050 TSV Alling FC Eichenau   :    
7 14.06.2019 19:00 051 SpVgg Unterhaching VfB München   :    
7 14.06.2019 17:00 052 DJK Pasing FC Neuhadern   :    
7 14.06.2019 18:00 053 SG BMW SC Armin   :    
7 14.06.2019 19:00 054 NK Dinamo München SV Stadtwerke   :    
7 14.06.2019 18:00 055 HMNK Zagreb SG München Nord   :    
7 14.06.2019 19:00 056 FC Biberg SV Untermenzing   :    
8 28.06.2019 17:00 057 TSV Alling TSV Allach 09   :    
8 28.06.2019 18:00 058 FC Bayern SV Untermenzing   :    
8 28.06.2019 19:00 059 DJK Pasing FC Emmering   :    
8 28.06.2019 18:00 060 FC Eichenau SV Stadtwerke   :    
8 28.06.2019 19:00 061 SG München Nord FC Neuhadern   :    
8 28.06.2019 17:00 062 NK Dinamo München FC Biberg   :    
8 28.06.2019 18:00 063 HMNK Zagreb SC Armin   :    
8 28.06.2019 19:00 064 SpVgg Unterhaching SG BMW   :    
9 05.07.2019 17:00 065 TSV Alling DJK Pasing   :    
9 05.07.2019 18:00 066 VfB München SG BMW   :    
9 05.07.2019 19:00 067 SG München Nord FC Emmering   :    
9 05.07.2019 18:00 068 FC Neuhadern SC Armin   :    
9 05.07.2019 19:00 069 FC Eichenau FC Biberg   :    
9 05.07.2019 17:00 070 HMNK Zagreb SpVgg Unterhaching   :    
9 05.07.2019 18:00 071 FC Bayern NK Dinamo München   :    
9 05.07.2019 19:00 072 SV Stadtwerke TSV Allach 09   :    
10 12.07.2019 18:00 073 FC Eichenau VfB München   :    
10 12.07.2019 19:00 074 NK Dinamo München SG BMW   :    
10 12.07.2019 17:00 075 DJK Pasing SC Armin   :    
10 12.07.2019 18:00 076 FC Biberg FC Emmering   :    
10 12.07.2019 19:00 077 FC Bayern FC Neuhadern   :    
10 12.07.2019 17:00 078 HMNK Zagreb SV Untermenzing   :    
10 12.07.2019 18:00 079 SpVgg Unterhaching TSV Allach 09   :    
10 12.07.2019 19:00 080 TSV Alling SV Stadtwerke   :    
11 19.07.2019 17:00 081 FC Eichenau SG BMW   :    
11 19.07.2019 18:00 082 FC Bayern FC Emmering   :    
11 19.07.2019 19:00 083 TSV Alling FC Biberg   :    
11 19.07.2019 17:00 084 FC Neuhadern SV Untermenzing   :    
11 19.07.2019 18:00 085 VfB München TSV Allach 09   :    
11 19.07.2019 19:00 086 SG München Nord SC Armin   :    
11 19.07.2019 18:00 087 HMNK Zagreb NK Dinamo München   :    
11 19.07.2019 19:00 088 SpVgg Unterhaching DJK Pasing   :    
12 26.07.2019 18:00 089 FC Emmering SG BMW   :    
12 26.07.2019 19:00 090 TSV Alling VfB München   :    
12 26.07.2019 17:00 091 NK Dinamo München TSV Allach 09   :    
12 26.07.2019 18:00 092 DJK Pasing SV Untermenzing   :    
12 26.07.2019 19:00 093 FC Bayern SG München Nord   :    
12 26.07.2019 17:00 094 FC Biberg SC Armin   :    
12 26.07.2019 18:00 095 HMNK Zagreb FC Neuhadern   :    
12 26.07.2019 19:00 096 SpVgg Unterhaching SV Stadtwerke   :    
13 02.08.2019 18:00 097 SG München Nord TSV Alling   :    
13 02.08.2019 19:00 098 FC Eichenau FC Bayern   :    
13 02.08.2019 17:00 099 SC Armin FC Emmering   :    
13 02.08.2019 18:00 100 FC Neuhadern SpVgg Unterhaching   :    
13 02.08.2019 19:00 101 SV Untermenzing NK Dinamo München   :    
13 02.08.2019 17:00 102 VfB München HMNK Zagreb   :    
13 02.08.2019 18:00 103 SV Stadtwerke DJK Pasing   :    
13 02.08.2019 19:00 104 TSV Allach 09 FC Biberg   :    
14 09.08.2019 17:00 105 TSV Allach 09 DJK Pasing   :    
14 09.08.2019 18:00 106 VfB München FC Bayern   :    
14 09.08.2019 19:00 107 SG München Nord FC Eichenau   :    
14 09.08.2019 18:00 108 SC Armin NK Dinamo München   :    
14 09.08.2019 19:00 109 FC Neuhadern TSV Alling   :    
14 09.08.2019 17:00 110 SV Stadtwerke HMNK Zagreb   :    
14 09.08.2019 18:00 111 SG BMW FC Biberg   :    
14 09.08.2019 19:00 112 SV Untermenzing SpVgg Unterhaching   :    
15 23.08.2019 17:00 113 FC Eichenau HMNK Zagreb   :    
15 23.08.2019 18:00 114 SV Untermenzing FC Emmering   :    
15 23.08.2019 19:00 115 FC Bayern TSV Alling   :    
15 23.08.2019 17:00 116 TSV Allach 09 SG BMW   :    
15 23.08.2019 18:00 117 VfB München DJK Pasing   :    
15 23.08.2019 19:00 118 FC Neuhadern NK Dinamo München   :    
15 23.08.2019 18:00 119 SV Stadtwerke FC Biberg   :    
15 23.08.2019 19:00 120 SG München Nord SpVgg Unterhaching   :    
16 30.08.2019 17:00 121 FC Emmering FC Eichenau   :    
16 30.08.2019 18:00 122 NK Dinamo München TSV Alling   :    
16 30.08.2019 19:00 123 SG BMW SG München Nord   :    
16 30.08.2019 17:00 124 DJK Pasing HMNK Zagreb   :    
16 30.08.2019 18:00 125 TSV Allach 09 FC Neuhadern   :    
16 30.08.2019 19:00 126 SC Armin VfB München   :    
16 30.08.2019 18:00 127 FC Biberg FC Bayern   :    
16 30.08.2019 19:00 128 SV Untermenzing SV Stadtwerke   :    
17 06.09.2019 18:00 129 SV Untermenzing SC Armin   :    
17 06.09.2019 18:00 130 SG München Nord NK Dinamo München   :    
17 06.09.2019 18:00 131 FC Neuhadern FC Emmering   :    
17 06.09.2019 18:00 132 SV Stadtwerke SG BMW   :    
17 06.09.2019 18:00 133 VfB München FC Biberg   :    
17 06.09.2019 18:00 134 FC Eichenau DJK Pasing   :    
17 06.09.2019 18:00 135 TSV Alling HMNK Zagreb   :    
17 06.09.2019 18:00 136 FC Bayern SpVgg Unterhaching   :    

Ehrenspieler

Karl Maierhofer
Kleiberweg 8
82152 Planegg

Telefon:

Email:

+49 (0) 89 8595570

info@karl-maierhofer.de